S O Ł E C T W A |
Sylwester Żok
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Sylwester Żok - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Mariusz Skorupiński, Arleta Kaczmarek, Grzegorz Lisiewicz, Wojciech Babuszkiewicz, Arkadiusz Kotlarski, Krzysztof Piątyszek, Waldemar Nieborak |
Długowski Stefan
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Witold Piechocki - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Wiesław Szczeszek, Mariusz Skrzypczak, Aleksander Kotlarski |
Szymańska Agnieszka
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Agnieszka Szymańska - Przewodnicząca Rady Sołeckiej Włodzimierz Chrzanowski, Włodzimierz Jaszyk, Jolanta Wawrzyniak, Dariusz Borowicki, Alina Piotrowska |
Waldemar Wieczorek
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Piosik - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Karol Kluj, Dorota Rządkowska, Waldemar Wieczorek |
Kryś Bronisław
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Tadeusz Wawrzyński - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Ryszard Kamiński, Ludwika Łukaszewska, Roman Żok, Gerard Sobota, Władysław Piechowiak, Róża Kaczmarek |
Tomiak Tomasz
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Grzegorz Nawracała - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Jan Przybyła, Rafał Przybyła, Edward Napierała |
Stachura Jan
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Jan Stachura - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Zdzisław Szewczyk, Zdzisław Rurkowski, Jan Grygiel, Andrzej Szczepaniak, Józef Grubiński, Lech Komczyński |
Józef Nawrocki
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Michał Nowak - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Florian Rogoziński, Zenon Ziomek, Roman Waligórski, Bogdan Świetliński, Michał Rogozinski, Wawrzyniec Kotlarski, Czesław Babuszkiewicz |
Wojtkowiak Janusz
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Adam Krzyżański - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Piotr Krzyżański, Marek Gwiazdowski, Wiesław Przybyła, Jadwiga Świrszcz |
Żok Władysław
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Benon Nawracała - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Roman Tomiak, Dariusz Sternalski, Wiesław Nowak, Andrzej Wajs, Mieczysław Hamrol |
Szymczak Czesław
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Paweł Jakś - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Robert Kwiecień, Zofia Piątkowska, Marek Piątkowski |
Fryśna Sabina
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Andrzej Tejchert - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Henryk Duszyński, Jerzy Grocholski, Andrzej Owczarek, Zdzisław Hałuszczak, Ryszard Banach |
Wawrzynowicz Zbigniew
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Robert Krzyżanowski - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Mirosław Piszczek, Renata Przybyła, Jolanta Wróblewska, Zbigniew Młynkowiak, Kazimierz Krzyżan |
Cichy Jan
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Grzegorz Kokot - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Henryk Hrab, Mieczysław Orlikowski, Maria Nowak, Tadeusz Gałęzowski, Waldemar Komasa, Ryszard Kowalski, Kazimierz Kałka |
Jakowczyc Aleksander
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Aleksander Jakowczyc - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Wojciech Paprzycki, Roman Weiss, Zdzisław Rozmarynowski, Tomasz Ruta, Franciszek Ceglarek, Robert Struzik, Zdzisław Cieśla, Czesław Radny |
Rudno 13 64-211 Obra tel. (0-prefix-68) 384 13 67 |
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Tomiak Karol - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Bożena Wójkiewicz, Krystyna Piosik, Karol Tomiak Maria Monczak |
Chełmiński Jan
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Jan Buśko - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Jerzy Sierżant, Bogusław Banach, Roman Kokornaczyk, Waldemar Młynkowiak, Bogdan Sporzecki, Krystyna Sroka, Zdzisław Mucha, Czesław Kotlarski, Zygmunt Pluskota |
Andrys Roman
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Roman Andrys - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Roman Wróblewicz, Tomasz Mądry, Jan Stachowiak, Leszek Lisiewicz |
Oleszak Ludwik
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Ludwik Oleszak - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Jan Stawera, Małgorzata Minge, Zofia Michalak, Piotr Hulalka |
Kawulak Bernadeta
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Artur Strażyński - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Kazimierz Wojciski, Małgorzata Zachwatowicz, Ryszard Kalitka, Zbigniew Borowski, Mieczysław Andrzejewski, Tadeusz Kędziora, Jacek Lewandowski |
Nowak Florian
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Marek Misiorny - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Jan Fabiś, Kazimierz Bear, Andrzej Kaczmarek, Adam Ceglarek, Marek Kaczmarek, Jan Olszewski, Piotr Wieczorek, Krzysztof Ceglarek, Paweł Musielak |
Pacyna Aniela
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Andrzej Łącki - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Kazimierz Niedzielski, Krystyna Czeszak, Małgorzata Cieślawska |
Nitschke Andrzej
|
|
Skład Rady Sołeckiej:
Leszek Rubach - Przewodniczący Rady Sołeckiej Stanisław Zawada, Mirosław Nowak, Kazimierz Pawłowski, Karol Mielcarek, Krzysztof Rogoziński, Wiesław Walkowiak, Jadwiga Makowska |
|